Vorstand

Marktbetreuung

Kommunikation & Information

Marktforschung

Online Medien

Finanzen

Projekte

Repräsentanzen

联系人

Vorstand

    • Axel Mattern

      Axel Mattern

      Chief Executive Officer

      +49 40 37709 130

      电邮

    • Ingo Egloff

      Ingo Egloff

      Chief Executive Officer

      +49 40 37709 101

      电邮

    • Katharina Weidemann

      Katharina Weidemann

      Assistant to the Executive Board

      +49 40 37709 100

      电邮

Marktbetreuung

    • Marina Basso Michael

      Marina Basso Michael

      Head of Market Development Baltic Sea Region / Eastern Europe

      +49 40 37709 111

      电邮

    • Mathias Schulz

      Mathias Schulz

      Head of Market Development Asia / Overseas Markets

      +49 40 37709 114

      电邮

Kommunikation & Information

    • Bengt van Beuningen

      Bengt van Beuningen

      Director Communication & Information

      +49 40 37709 102

      电邮

    • Ralf Johanning

      Ralf Johanning

      Press and Public Relations

      +49 40 37709 113

      电邮

    • Catharina Pape

      Catharina Pape

      Press and Public Relations, Visitor Groups

      +49 40 37709 122

      电邮

    • Lea Mentzel

      Lea Mentzel

      Press and Public Relations, Social Media

      +49 40 37709 136

      电邮

    • Katja Höltkemeier

      Katja Höltkemeier

      Event Manager

      +49 40 37709 115

      电邮

    • Etta Weiner

      Etta Weiner

      Press and Public Relations

      +49 40 37709 118

      电邮

Marktforschung

    • Christian Ulken

      Christian Ulken

      Market Research Manager, Port

      +49 40 37709 117

      电邮

    • Jens Schlegel

      Jens Schlegel

      Market Research Manager, Shipping & Hinterland

      +49 40 37709 116

      电邮

Online Medien

    • Jochen Wischhusen

      Jochen Wischhusen

      Head of Online Media & IT

      +49 40 37709 119

      电邮

    • Heike Wegner

      Heike Wegner

      Online Media Manager

      +49 40 37709 123

      电邮

Finanzen

    • Kerstin Pfietzmann

      Kerstin Pfietzmann

      Director Finance & Controlling

      +49 40 377 09 140

      电邮

    • Mandy Abraham

      Mandy Abraham

      Accounting

      +49 40 37709 144

      电邮

    • Nadine Herter

      Nadine Herter

      Accounting

      +49 40 377 09 143

      电邮

Projekte

    • Stefan Breitenbach

      Stefan Breitenbach

      Head of Project Department

      +49 40 37709 121

      电邮

    • Adina Katharina Cailliaux

      Adina Katharina Cailliaux

      Deputy Head of Project Department

    • Inga Gurries

      Inga Gurries

      Project Manager

      +49 40 37709 173

      电邮

    • Johannes Betz

      Johannes Betz

      Project Manager

      +49 40 37709 152

      电邮

    • Tim Reincke

      Tim Reincke

      Student Employee

      +49 40 37709 174

      电邮

Repräsentanzen in Deutschland

  • Repräsentanz Deutschland Ost

    • Stefan Kunze

      Stefan Kunze

      Head of the Representative Office

      +49 351 6538 132

      电邮

    • Antje Göhler

      Antje Göhler

      Assistant Representative Office

      +49 351 6538 131

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Deutschland Süd und Schweiz

    • Karin Lengenfelder

      Karin Lengenfelder

      Head of the Representative Office

      +49 151 67330245

      电邮

    • Tony Michaela Mark

      Tony Michaela Mark

      Assistant Representative Office

      +49 89 186 097

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Deutschland West

    • Markus Heinen

      Markus Heinen

      Head of the Representative Office

      +49 201 999 5032 1

      电邮

    • Lena Püttschneider

      Lena Püttschneider

      Assistant Representative Office

      +49 201 999 5032 2

      电邮

Repräsentanzen in Europa

  • Repräsentanz Budapest

    • Krisztina Kovács

      Krisztina Kovács

      Head of the Representative Office

      +36 1 2662 039

      电邮

    • Zsuzsanna Lőrincz

      Zsuzsanna Lőrincz

      Assistant Representative Office

      +36 1 2662 039

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Prag

    • Doboš Vladimír

      Vladimír Doboš

      Head of the Representative Office

      +420 224 891 300

      电邮

    • Vlachová

      Petra Vlachová

      Assistant Representative Office

      +420 224 891 298

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz St. Petersburg

    • Natalia Kapkajewa

      Natalia Kapkajewa

      Head of the Representative Office

      +7 812 3327 140

      电邮

    • Olga Starodubtseva

      Olga Starodubtseva

      Assistant Representative Office

      +7 812 3327 140

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Warschau

    • Maciej Brzozowski

      Maciej Brzozowski

      Head of the Representative Office

      +48 22 6546 007

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Wien

    • Alexander Till

      Alexander Till

      Head of the Representative Office

      +43 1 7125 484

      电邮

    • Claudia Kohlros

      Claudia Kohlros

      Assistant Representative Office

      +43 1 712 548 411

      电邮

Repräsentanzen in Asien

  • Repräsentanz Hongkong

    • Anne Thiesen

      Anne Thiesen

      Representative South China, Hong Kong & South-East-Asia

      +852 2522 5268

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Mumbai

    • Peter Deubet

      Peter Deubet

      Head of the Representative Office

      +91 22 666 52 134

      电邮

    • Lea Miram

      Lea Miram

      Assistant Representative Office

      +91 22 66652 150

      电邮

  • Repräsentanz Shanghai

    • Pan Hua

      Pan Hua

      Representative China, Japan, Korea

      +86 21 6875 8705

      电邮

    • Michael Wunderlich

      Michael Wunderlich

      Deputy Director

      +86 21 68758502

      电邮